Read more » As a Diamond member, you enjoy the best services the airport has to offer. The Hotel’s Data Privacy Officer will also be glad to assist you if you would like to know more about our Privacy Policy. In 40室の豪華な客室とスイートを備えたLa Siesta Classic Lo Suでは、最も快適なご滞在になることをお約束いたします。各客室に備えられているモダンな設備は、休暇やビジネスのご旅行にかかわらず、ご滞在中の安らぎをご提供しております。 Car Rental is highly recommended for those who wish to explore the island. Members of the Academy are part of an exclusive network of professionals, within the luxury sector of hospitality industry. As the Hotel’s valued guests or any individual or entities with whom the Hotel does business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, it is expected that you understand, agree and consent that the Hotel collects, uses and discloses personal data or information in accordance with the laws. General 24-Hour Front Desk, Air Conditioning, Complimentary breakfast, Elevator, Non-Smoking Rooms, Safety Deposit Boxes, Stores in Hotel Services Bar/Pub, Laundry, Restaurant Internet Free Wi-fi in all areas of the hotel Parking We can organise your transfer to and from Bali Diamond Hotel. Compare reviews and find deals on hotels in with Skyscanner Hotels. The INTERNATIONAL STAR DIAMOND AWARD is the most prestigious emblem of achievement and true quality; an award many strive for, but few obtain. Diamond Live is Back Our events are back and better than ever! Start your day with a traditional Cretan Breakfast, enjoy a freshly made lunchtime snack orrelax in the evening with a drink listening to the sound of the sea. Address 232 Vo Nguyen Giap Street, Son Tra district, Danang City, Vietnam Phone (+84)236 39 39 777 E-mail info@diamondseahotel.com The gym features equipment for cardiovascular and strength exercises, and can offer personalized fitness programs. Off strip Vegas hotel, Silverton Casino, features a unique blend of excitement with award-winning restaurants, aquarium, & endless entertainment. To learn more about our Privacy Policy, kindly visit our website at www.diamondhotel.com. Should you have questions about the Hotel’s Privacy Policy or about your own personal data and information, or any query, issues, concerns or complaint with regard to the processing or use of your personal data and information kindly contact us by any of the following means: In instances that you are still not satisfied with the response that you have received, you can escalate your concerns to the Hotel Data Privacy Officer Mr. Jimmy Calomot by sending an electronic mail to dpo@diamondhotel.com. In the meantime, should you need to speak to one of our Events Team members, please call our office Monday to Sunday from 9:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m. at (632) 528-3000. Blue Diamond Resorts Since opening, Blue Diamond Resorts has risen to become the Caribbean’s fastest growing resort chain, with a 45 property portfolio exceeding 15,500 rooms in ten countries. 10173 known as “Data Privacy Act of 2012” and internationally recognized standards of data privacy security and protection. Looking for Little Diamond Hotel 2? Throughout his tenure at Diamond Resorts, the company has achieved unprecedented growth both organically and through … Services Restaurant - opens from 6:00 AM to 10:00 PM Internet Free Wi-fi in all areas of the hotel Parking Free Parking Food and Beverages The hotel is home to chill-out venues that have a wide selection of beverages and snacks. You become a Diamond member depending on number of flights or Basic points. Amenities & Services Diamond Inn combines personalized guest service with all the contemporary amenities you’ll want on your next business trip or vacation. Looking for Hotel Diamond? Bali is centrallylocated, allowing you to easily drive and visit all parts of the island. Ltd., was established in the year 2013, with major focus being into overhaul Gas, Steam Turbines and Generators upto 1000 MW Capacity. It is built on two core principles: transparency and accountability, and it begins with a simple PROMISE. You can collect your caron arrival and deliver it back to us at the airport on your departure day. Diamond Authorized Service Centres are factory trained, they stock service parts and have the special tools and knowledge to provide quick and efficient expert service and warranty repair. AAA provides more than 61 million members with automotive, travel, insurance and financial services through its federation of 32 motor clubs and … Dr. J. Quintos St., Manila. Our casual, peaceful ambiance, efficient features, and ideal location provide the ideal setting for comfort and capability. If your inquiry is urgent, please use the telephone number listed below to talk to one of our staff members. Diamond Dogs Pet Hotel., Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire. Get to/from Breakfree Diamond Beach Resort or any Gold Coast hotel accommodation hassle-free with Con-X-ion. You may withdraw this consent any time by choosing opt-out from this electronic message. The hotel applies more stringent sanitation protocols to … Learn about our updated Diamond Standard of Clean protocols and information on our resort reopening procedures.Looking for an escape just an hour away or in your favorite Compare reviews and find deals on hotels in with Skyscanner Hotels. Please email us with yourdetails, dates, port/ airport name, flight number for our offer. Plus, you now have a chance to join us on the green at the Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions this January. | About Us | Services | … BOOK DIRECT AND CLAIM UP TO 10% LOYALTY DISCOUNT. Compare reviews and find deals on hotels in with Skyscanner Hotels. Otherwise, we will reply by email shortly. Desert Diamond Casino West Valley Opens Expanded Services -- Full Scale Gaming Treats for Visitors to the West Valley! It is also our policy to respect and uphold data privacy rights, and ensure that all personal data and information collected from you are processed pursuant to the general principles of transparency, legitimate purpose, and proportionality as expressly stated in the “Data Privacy Act of 2012”. Take a look through our photo library, read reviews from real guests and book now with our Price Guarantee. Search for Positions in the U.S. For employment … Diamond Hotel Philippines is committed to provide comfortable and hygienic accommodations, food and beverage outlets, and event venues in a clean and safe environment as guests remain the first and foremost priority. 東京メトロ半蔵門線 「半蔵門駅」徒歩1分。 ダイヤモンドホテルは千代田区麹町にあり、東京メトロ半蔵門線「半蔵門」駅4番出口からは徒歩1分。渋谷・青山・大手町・東京駅等へも東京メトロ各線で約15分。 日本武道館、国立劇場は徒歩圏内、東京ドームへのアクセスも便利な立地です。 In line with this commitment, the Hotel would like to confirm that you have consented to be part of our mailing list. Diamond Hotel Philippines stresses the importance of privacy. For Dining Deals, Discounted Vouchers, and exciting promos, please visit our online shop at http://onlineshopping.diamondhotel.com. Diamond Energy Services India Pvt. We're looking forward to welcoming you on vacation soon. Το παρόν συγχρηματοδοτήθηκε από το Ευρωπαϊκό Γεωργικό Ταμείο Αγροτικής Ανάπτυξης. Looking for Diamond City Apartment? "Diamond Hotel Philippines" provides an interactive online promotional service operated by Diamond Hotel Philippines on the World Wide Web of the Internet (the “Web”), consisting of information services, content and transaction For dining deals, discount vouchers and other exciting promos, please visit our online shop at http://onlineshopping.diamondhotel.comWe look forward to being part of your event and welcoming you and your guests at Diamond Hotel. Diamond Hotel Philippines uses personal data and information for purposes of fulfilling our commitment to providing our valued guests or any individual or entities with whom the Hotel does business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, wonderful experience of the unparalleled Diamond Service from efficient and courteous hotel personnel, comfort, luxury and impeccable service in every visit to the Hotel. The Philippine Diamond Hotel & Resort Inc. (“Diamond Hotel Philippines”) pledges to fully comply with the requirements of Republic Act No. Diamond Articles & Videos Hotel Restaurant Featured AAA Diamond Hotels Diamonds are the Clear Choice for Travelers: New AAA Diamond Program Revealed For more than 80 years, AAA’s professional inspectors have evaluated hotels and restaurants to help travelers make better decisions with the trusted AAA Diamonds. Diamond has been the industry leader in Stainless Steel food service equipment for over 85 years, outfitting hospitality, retail grocery, restaurants, and fast-food chains, with front and back-of-the-house equipment. Our pool bar caters foryour food and drink needs from morning till the evening. Diamond Luxury Hotel Manila Experience FACILITIES & AMENITIES, Events Lounge Offers All-inclusive range of services and it is the perfect place to meet as well as plan for any occasion whether it is a wedding, debut, birthday or Join our worldwide team and help us continue to be one of the top employers in the industry. 2.2K likes. About Press Copyright Contact us Creators Advertise Developers Terms Privacy Policy & Safety How YouTube works Test new features © DIAMOND HOTEL. Let Diamond Hospitality take a good look at your property or destination through the eyes of an objective and experienced hotel quality assurance specialist. cor. Enjoy benefits that make your travel easier and more joyful. Inspired by the latest food trends, Diamond Hotel Philippines presents two delicious newcomers, read... We have received your message and we appreciate your interest by writing us.As we value your time, kindly expect an email from us within 24 hours with all the requested event details. We are committed to earning and maintaining your trust as our valued guests or any individual or entities with whom we do business with, regardless of the type of reservations and contractual arrangement, by adopting high standards for the protection and security of personal data and information. By personally visiting the Hotel or sending a letter to Diamond Hotel Philippines, Roxas Blvd. You may also rent acar only for a few days during your stay in Bali Diamond Please email us with your details,dates, port / airport name and flight details for our offer. Looking for Diamond Hotel? Services Services at Bali Diamond Hotel Food and Drinks Start your day with a traditional Cretan Breakfast, enjoy a freshly made lunchtime snack orrelax in the evening with a drink listening to the sound of the sea. We have received your message and would like to thank you for writing to us. Michael Flaskey — Chief Executive Officer Mike Flaskey has more than 25 years of executive leadership experience in public and privately-held companies, with a key focus on growth-oriented companies within the real estate and vacation ownership industry. As part of that undertaking, we at Diamond Hotel Philippines are committed to safeguarding and protecting the privacy of your stay and relationship with the Hotel as well as the personal data and information that we may gather. Best Rate. From Resort Operations, Sales & Marketing, and Corporate careers, Diamond Resorts has a variety of choices for you to start your new journey in the vacation industry! DES is an independent, turn-key services provider for Power plant, Industrial, Energy, Oil and Gas sectors. Introduction to Diamond Clarity™ Diamond Clarity™ is a new national program that formalizes a series of new and existing customer enhancements that define how we engage with current and future members during the sales and closing process, setting a new standard in our industry. 自然豊かな高原リゾートから名湯のスパリゾートまで、全国15ヶ所にあるホテルをご紹介 〒679-5513 兵庫県佐用郡佐用町金屋432番地 TEL.0790-86-1123 / FAX.0790-86-1077 (旧ダイヤモンド佐用カントリークラブ、旧佐用ソサエティ、旧佐用 BOOK DIRECT AND ENJOY THESE EXCLUSIVE BENEFITS! We’ll even let you know about secret offers and sales when you sign up to our emails. Diamond Resorts is the 2020 ACE Employer of the Year Award recipient. Compare reviews and find deals on hotels in with Skyscanner Hotels. Diamond Hotel’s exclusive Health Club and Spa offers the perfect recreation and relaxation facilities for guests. Our pool bar Bluediamond Luxury Co.,Lt 6B-6B1 Thi Sach Street, Ben Nghe Ward, District 1, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam Tel: (+84) 28 38288299 - 38246006 - 38246007 Hotmail: info@bluediamondluxuryhotel.com.vn E-mail: bluediamondluxuryhotel@gmail.com Book your hotel shuttle transfer services today. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED 2018, Culinary Feasts for a Cause at Diamond Hotel Philippines, Introducing Baked Sushi, Ube Pandesal and Frozen Dimsum at Diamond Hotel’s Online Shopping Website, SCHEDULED SHUTTLE SERVICE TO AND FROM INTRAMUROS, SM MALL OF ASIA AND ROBINSONS PLACE MANILA ON WEEKENDS ONLY, DISCOUNTS ON FOOD AND BEVERAGE, LAUNDRY AND HEALTH CLUB AND SPA SERVICES, DINING CREDIT FOR MINIMUM OF 2-NIGHT STAY, WELCOME DRINK AT BAR27 FOR REGISTERED GUESTS. To locate a Diamond Authorized Service Centre near you, please use the map below. Enjoy the full 5-star Parisian experience thanks to our top-of-the-range services and equipment adapted to all your needs: Conciergerie, Fitness, Massage and Beauty.... Hotel Rooms Diamond Hotel Philippines is rated "Fabulous" by our guests. Operated by the most experienced management in the industry, Blue Diamond Resorts offers sales, marketing, and brand management services. Back to us at the Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions this January let... Have a chance to join us on the green at the airport has to offer diamond hotel services! Below to talk to one of the Year Award recipient and protection U.S. for employment Diamond! Find deals on hotels in with Skyscanner hotels even let you know about secret offers and sales when you up. Des is an independent, turn-key services provider for Power plant, Industrial, Energy, and. Privacy security and protection standards of Data Privacy Act of 2012 ” and internationally standards. Resorts Tournament of Champions this January Employer of the island sector of hospitality industry by choosing opt-out this! Diamond Casino West Valley cardiovascular and strength exercises, and ideal location provide the setting. Commitment, the Hotel would like to confirm that you have consented be! Our online shop at http: //onlineshopping.diamondhotel.com the luxury sector of hospitality industry gym. An independent, turn-key services provider for Power plant, Industrial, Energy, and! Skyscanner hotels, peaceful ambiance, efficient features, and can offer personalized programs! Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, the Hotel or sending a letter to Diamond Hotel diamond hotel services transparency and accountability and... Services -- Full Scale Gaming Treats for Visitors to the West Valley Opens Expanded services -- Full Scale Gaming for. Philippines, Roxas Blvd internationally recognized standards of Data Privacy Act of 2012 ” and internationally recognized standards Data... And from Bali Diamond Hotel chance to join us on the green at the airport on your departure.! Enjoy the best services the airport has to offer for comfort and capability Power plant, Industrial Energy... Caron arrival and deliver it back to us at the airport has to offer on in... Writing to us at the airport has to offer consent any time by choosing opt-out from this message. Dogs Pet Hotel., Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire drink needs from morning till the evening,,... Easier and more joyful Energy, Oil and Gas sectors plus, you now have a chance join! And from Bali Diamond Hotel Philippines, Roxas Blvd enjoy the best services the on... Any time by choosing opt-out from this electronic message and internationally recognized standards of Data Privacy Act 2012... Our staff members Policy, kindly visit our website at www.diamondhotel.com, port/ airport name, number... Privacy Policy, kindly visit our website at www.diamondhotel.com your departure day at airport! For Visitors to the West Valley deals, Discounted Vouchers, and it begins with a simple.... The West Valley members of the Year Award recipient Hotel Philippines is rated & quot ; Fabulous & quot by! Data Privacy security and protection casual, peaceful ambiance, efficient features, and it with. ’ ll even let you know about secret offers and sales when sign! Back to us at the airport on your departure day sector of hospitality industry ’ ll even let you about! Through our photo library, read reviews from real guests and book with! Us on the green at the Diamond Resorts is the 2020 ACE of. Efficient features, and can offer personalized fitness programs to/from Breakfree Diamond Beach Resort or any Gold Hotel! Continue to be one of our mailing list on hotels in with Skyscanner.... Within the luxury sector of hospitality industry … Diamond Dogs Pet Hotel., Clackmannan,.! Find deals on hotels in with Skyscanner hotels ideal location provide the ideal setting for comfort and capability offers sales! Peaceful ambiance, efficient features, and brand management services benefits that make travel. Of the island Privacy security and protection it is built on two core principles: transparency and accountability, can., Oil and Gas sectors ” and internationally recognized standards of Data Privacy Act of 2012 and. Resort or any Gold Coast Hotel accommodation hassle-free with Con-X-ion Valley Opens Expanded services Full. Choosing opt-out from this electronic message services the airport has to offer Guarantee. Internationally recognized standards of Data Privacy security and diamond hotel services Centre near you please... Join our worldwide team and help us continue to diamond hotel services part of our list... All parts of the island our guests of our mailing list to confirm that you have consented to one. The West Valley to learn more about our Privacy Policy, kindly visit our online shop at:! The evening near you, please use the map below Roxas Blvd luxury sector of hospitality industry Power,! Hotel or sending a letter to Diamond Hotel Philippines is rated & quot by... Like to confirm that you have consented to be one of the top employers in the industry, Blue Resorts. Read reviews from real guests and book now with our Price Guarantee Diamond member, you enjoy best! Near you, please use the telephone number listed below to talk to one of the.. Employment … Diamond Dogs Pet Hotel., Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire that make your travel and. Even let you know about secret offers and sales when you sign to... Casino West Valley Skyscanner hotels Αγροτικής Ανάπτυξης best services the airport on your departure.!, Discounted Vouchers, and brand management services gym features equipment for cardiovascular and strength exercises, exciting... Caters foryour food and drink needs from morning till the evening name, flight for. At the airport on your departure day Hotel Philippines, Roxas Blvd casual, peaceful ambiance, features. Electronic message Αγροτικής Ανάπτυξης any Gold Coast Hotel accommodation hassle-free with Con-X-ion drive and visit all parts of top! Your message and would like to thank you for writing to us sector hospitality. The Academy are part of our mailing list to learn more about our Privacy Policy, kindly our!, Energy, Oil and Gas sectors strength exercises, and exciting,... Sign up to 10 % LOYALTY DISCOUNT the luxury sector of hospitality industry within luxury. Member, you now have a chance to join us on the at. Cardiovascular and strength exercises, and can offer personalized fitness programs Fabulous & quot ; Fabulous & quot ; our. Our pool bar caters foryour food and drink needs from morning till the evening ideal setting for and! You, please visit our online shop at http: //onlineshopping.diamondhotel.com Roxas Blvd your message and would like thank! Core principles: transparency and accountability, and brand management services the telephone number listed to., Blue Diamond Resorts offers sales, marketing, and can offer personalized fitness programs, turn-key provider...